Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
12
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
UEFA European Championship
vs
Georgia
Czechia
Leagues Portugal
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
Liga 3
Campeonato de Portugal Prio Group A
Campeonato de Portugal Prio Group B
Campeonato de Portugal Prio Group C
Campeonato de Portugal Prio Group D
Taça de Portugal
Super Cup
Taça da Liga
Liga Revelação U23
Taça Revelação U23
Júniores U19
1a Divisão Women
Taça de Portugal
Portugal 2023/2024
Round:
««
«
3rd Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Rebordosa
0
-
2
Sporting Braga
Lusitânia
1
-
4
Benfica
Sporting Covilhã
1
-
4
Portimonense
Vilar de Perdizes
0
-
2
Porto
Santa Clara
2
AET
0
Vianense
Paredes
2
-
1
Moreirense
Atlético CP
0
-
1
Vizela
Nacional
6
-
1
Mirandela
Vila Meã
0
-
1
Estrela
Rabo Peixe
0
-
2
Casa Pia
Atlético Malveira
1
Pen
7-6
1
AD Marco 09
Leixões
1
Pen
3-4
1
Vitória Setúbal
Felgueiras 1932
1
-
3
Arouca
Academico Viseu
1
-
3
União de Leiria
CD Olivais e Moscavide
1
-
3
Sporting Lisbon
Sintrense
0
-
5
Estoril
Torreense
2
-
1
Rio Ave
Amarante
1
-
0
Académica
Canelas 2010
0
Pen
1-0
0
Chaves
Dumiense
1
-
0
AVS
Mafra
3
AET
1
Feirense
Marítimo
4
-
1
Mortágua
Moncarapachense
1
-
3
Vitoria Guimaraes
Montalegre
2
-
1
Pevidém
O Elvas
1
Pen
4-2
1
Tirsense
Penafiel
3
-
0
Santa Maria
Pêro Pinheiro
0
Pen.
0
FC Serpa
Tondela
2
-
1
1º Dezembro
Vilaverdense
3
-
2
Farense
CF Os Belenenses
1
-
2
Gil Vicente
Oliveirense
1
-
3
Boavista
Camacha
0
-
5
Famalicão